Ploy Randapa Muntalumpa

Ploy Randapa Muntalumpa (1992)

Other Name: จุฑามาศ มันตะลัมพะ / Randapa Muntalumpa

Age: 30

Birthday: November 18, 1992

Place Birth: Chiang Mai, Thailand

Height: 167 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!