Ploy Chidjun Hung

Ploy Chidjun Hung (1988)

Other Name: ชิดจันทร์ ห่ง / ชิดจันทร์ รุจิพรรณ / Chidjun Rujipan

Age: 34

Birthday: January 2, 1988

Place Birth: Thailand

Height: 163 CM

Ploy Chidjun Hung

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!