Ple Paradee Yoopasuk

Ple Paradee Yoopasuk (1982)

Other Name: ภารดี อยู่ผาสุข / Paradee Yoopasuk / Phandi Ayuphasuk

Age: 40

Birthday: July 1, 1982

Place Birth: Thailand

Height: 163 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!