Park Ye Jin

Park Ye Jin (1981)

Other Name: 박예진 / 朴藝珍 / Park Yeh Jin / Bak Yeh Jin / Bak Ye Jin

Age: 41

Birthday: April 1, 1981

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 167 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!