Park Solomon

Park Solomon (1999)

Other Name: 박솔로몬 / 朴所罗门 / Bak Sol Lo Mon / Pu Suo Luo Men

Age: 23

Birthday: November 11, 1999

Place Birth: South Korean

Height: 183 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!