Ni Ni

Ni Ni (1988)

Other Name: 倪妮 / 니니 / Ни Ни / নি নি / ني ني

Age: 34

Birthday: August 8, 1988

Place Birth: Nanjing, China

Height: 170 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!