Nam Gi Ae

Nam Gi Ae (1961)

Other Name: 남기애 / Nam Ki Ae / Nam Kee Ae / Nam Gee Ae

Age: 61

Birthday: September 13, 1961

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 170 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!