Nakata Ayaka

Nakata Ayaka (1993)

Other Name: 中田絢千 / なかた あやか / Ayaka Nakata

Age: 29

Birthday: December 13, 1993

Place Birth: Japan

Height: 163 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!