Nakamura Toru

Nakamura Toru (1965)

Other Name: 仲村トオル / なかむら とおる / Toru Nakamura

Age: 57

Birthday: September 5, 1965

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 184 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!