Nakamura Shuri

Nakamura Shuri (2003)

Other Name: 中村守里 / なかむら しゅり / Shuri Nakamura

Age: 19

Birthday: June 14, 2003

Place Birth: Japan

Height: 163 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!