Nakamura Hayato

Nakamura Hayato (1993)

Other Name: 中村隼人 / なかむら はやと / Hayato Nakamura

Age: 29

Birthday: November 30, 1993

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 170cm

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!