Nakama Yukie

Nakama Yukie (1979)

Other Name: 仲間由紀恵 / なかま ゆきえ / Yukie Nakama

Age: 43

Birthday: October 30, 1979

Place Birth: Urasoe, Okinawa, Japan

Height: 160 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!