Nakajima Yuto

Nakajima Yuto (1993)

Other Name: 中島裕翔/ なかじま ゆうと/ Yuto Nakajima Nakajima/ Yuuto Yuuto/ Nakajima

Age: 29

Birthday: August 10, 1993

Place Birth: Machida, Tokyo, Japan

Height: 170cm

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!