Naito Risa

Naito Risa (1989)

Other Name: 内藤理沙 / ないとう りさ / Risa Naito / Naitou Risa / Risa Naitou

Age: 33

Birthday: January 10, 1989

Place Birth: Oizumi, Ora, Gunma, Japan

Height: 165 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!