Nagayama Kento

Nagayama Kento (1989)

Other Name: 永山絢斗 / ながやま けんと / Kento Nagayama

Age: 33

Birthday: March 7, 1989

Place Birth: Itabashi, Tokyo, Japan

Height: 176 CM

Nagayama Kento

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!