Nagata Takato

Nagata Takato (1993)

Other Name: 永田崇人 / ながた たかと / Takato Nagata

Age: 29

Birthday: August 27, 1993

Place Birth: Japan

Height: 163 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!