Nagasawa Itsuki

Nagasawa Itsuki (2005)

Other Name: 長澤樹 / Itsuki Nagasawa

Age: 17

Birthday: October 24, 2005

Place Birth: Japan

Height: 90cm

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!