Nagami Rea

Nagami Rea (2002)

Other Name: 長見玲亜 / ながみ れあ / Rea Nagami

Age: 20

Birthday: May 28, 2002

Place Birth: Japan

Height: 0 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!