Nagai Mijika

Nagai Mijika (1993)

Other Name: 長井短 / ながい みじか / Mijika Nagai

Age: 29

Birthday: September 27, 1993

Place Birth: Japan

Height: 160 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!