Miyazaki Amisa

Miyazaki Amisa (2002)

Other Name: 宮崎 あみさ みやざき あみさ Amisa Miyazaki

Age: 20

Birthday: October 28, 2002

Place Birth: Japan

Height: 170cm

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!