Miyawaki Sakura

Miyawaki Sakura (1998)

Other Name: 宮脇咲良 / 미야와키 사쿠라 / みやわき さくら / Sakura Miyawaki

Age: 24

Birthday: March 19, 1998

Place Birth: Kagoshima Prefecture, Japan

Height: 163 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!