Miyaji Masako (1966)

Miyaji Masako (1966) (1966)

Other Name: 宮地雅子 / みやじ まさこ / Miyachi Masako / Masako Miyachi / Masako Miyaj

Age: 56

Birthday: April 28, 1966

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 157 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!