Miyada Yumiko

Miyada Yumiko (1973)

Other Name: 宮田ゆみ子 / みやた ゆみこ / りょう / Ryo / Ryou / Yumiko Miyada

Age: 49

Birthday: January 17, 1973

Place Birth: Saitama, Japan

Height: 166 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!