Matsuda Shota

Matsuda Shota (1985)

Other Name: 松田翔太 / まつだ しょうた / Shota Matsuda

Age: 37

Birthday: September 10, 1985

Place Birth: Suginami, Tokyo, Japan

Height: 180cm

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!