Matsuda Genta

Matsuda Genta (1999)

Other Name: 松田元太 / まつだ げんた / Genta Matsuda

Age: 23

Birthday: April 19, 1999

Place Birth: Japan

Height: 164 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!