MATSU

MATSU (1975)

Other Name: 松本利夫 / まつもと としお / Matsumoto Toshio / Toshio Matsumoto

Age: 47

Birthday: May 8, 1975

Place Birth: Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Height: 170cm

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!