Masuyama Kayano

Masuyama Kayano (1994)

Other Name: 増山加弥乃 / ますやま かやの / Kayano Masuyama

Age: 28

Birthday: February 10, 1994

Place Birth: Saitama, Japan

Height: 163 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!