Masu Takeshi

Masu Takeshi (1955)

Other Name: 升毅 ます たけし 升たけし Takeshi Masu

Age: 67

Birthday: December 9, 1955

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 180 CM

Masu Takeshi

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!