Lyric Lan

Lyric Lan (1990)

Other Name: 蓝盈莹 / Lan Ying Ying / Lan Lyric

Age: 32

Birthday: March 16, 1990

Place Birth: Shanghai, China

Height: 169 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!