Lorla Yu

Lorla Yu (1982)

Other Name: 于明加 / Yu Ming Jia / Yu Lorla / Лория Юй

Age: 40

Birthday: October 16, 1982

Place Birth: Changchun, China

Height: 168 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!