Lee Saet Byeol (1987)

Lee Saet Byeol (1987) (1987)

Other Name: 이샛별 / Lee Saet Byul

Age: 35

Birthday: May 13, 1987

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 163 CM

Lee Saet Byeol (1987)

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!