Lee Hyeon Kyeong

Lee Hyeon Kyeong (1972)

Other Name: 이지원 / 이현경 / Lee Hyeon Gyeong / Lee Hyun Kyung / Lee Hyun Gyung / Lee Ji Won

Age: 50

Birthday: May 12, 1972

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 165 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!