Lee Hye Yeong

Lee Hye Yeong (1962)

Other Name: 이혜영 / Lee Hye Young

Age: 60

Birthday: November 25, 1962

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 168 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!