Kris Fan

Kris Fan (1992)

Other Name: 范世琦 / 范世錡 / Fan Shi Qi / Fan Kris

Age: 30

Birthday: March 23, 1992

Place Birth: China

Height: 186 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!