Kotaki Nozomu

Kotaki Nozomu (1966)

Other Name: 小瀧望 / こたき のぞむ / Nozomu Kotaki / Non Kotanishi / Kotanishi Non

Age: 56

Birthday: July 30, 1966

Place Birth: Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Height: 184cm

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!