Koizumi Moeka

Koizumi Moeka (1996)

Other Name: 小泉萌香 / こいずみもえか / Moeka Koizumi

Age: 26

Birthday: February 27, 1996

Place Birth: Hyogo, Japan

Height: 163 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!