Kobayashi Satomi (1965)

Kobayashi Satomi (1965) (1965)

Other Name: 小林聡美 / こばやし さとみ / Satomi Kobayashi

Age: 57

Birthday: May 24, 1965

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 166 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!