Kim Min Seok

Kim Min Seok (1990)

Other Name: 김민석 / 金珉錫 / Gim Min Seok

Age: 32

Birthday: January 24, 1990

Place Birth: Geumgok-dong, South Korea

Height: 175 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!