Kim Min Kyoo

Kim Min Kyoo (1994)

Other Name: 김민규 / Kim Min Gyoo / Kim Min Kyu / Kim Min Gyu

Age: 28

Birthday: December 25, 1994

Place Birth: South Korean

Height: 183 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!