Kim Min Joo (IZ*ONE)

Kim Min Joo (IZ*ONE) (2001)

Other Name: 김민주 / Kim Min Ju

Age: 21

Birthday: January 5, 2001

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 186 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!