Kim Min Jong

Kim Min Jong (1972)

Other Name: 김민종 / 金旻鍾 / Wang Noon Yi

Age: 50

Birthday: March 23, 1972

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Kim Min Jong

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!