Kim Min Hee

Kim Min Hee (1982)

Other Name: 김민희 / Kim Min Hui

Age: 40

Birthday: March 1, 1982

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!