Kim Ka Hyeon

Kim Ka Hyeon (1977)

Other Name: 김강현 / Kim Kang Hyun / Gim Gang Hyeon / Kim Gang Hyeon / Gim Kang Hyeon / Kim Kang Hyeon

Age: 45

Birthday: February 15, 1977

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 174 CM

Kim Ka Hyeon

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!