Kim Joon Hyeon

Kim Joon Hyeon (1986)

Other Name: 김준형 / 강서준 / Kim Joon Hyung / Kang Seo Joon

Age: 36

Birthday: August 2, 1986

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 175 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!