Kim Jong Min

Kim Jong Min (1979)

Other Name: 김종민 / 金鍾旼 / Gim Jong Min

Age: 43

Birthday: September 24, 1979

Place Birth: Dobong-dong, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 176 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!