Kim Jong Hyeon (JR - NU'EST)

Kim Jong Hyeon (JR - NU'EST) (1995)

Other Name: 김종현 / Kim Jong Hyun

Age: 27

Birthday: June 8, 1995

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Kim Jong Hyeon (JR - NU'EST)

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!