Kim Jae Yeong

Kim Jae Yeong (1988)

Other Name: 김재영 / 金宰永 / Gim Jae Yeong / Kim Jae Young / Gim Jae Young

Age: 34

Birthday: September 10, 1988

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 186 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!