Kim Jae Wook

Kim Jae Wook (1983)

Other Name: 김재욱 / 金在旭 / 金再旭

Age: 39

Birthday: April 2, 1983

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 184 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!