Kim Dong Joon

Kim Dong Joon (1992)

Other Name: 김동준 / 金桐俊 / Gim Dong Joon

Age: 30

Birthday: February 11, 1992

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 175 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!