Kim Ah Joong

Kim Ah Joong (1982)

Other Name: 김아중 金亞中 Gim Ah Joong Kim Ah Jung Gim Ah Jung

Age: 40

Birthday: October 16, 1982

Place Birth: Hwigyeong-dong, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Kim Ah Joong

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!